Registration Verification


Angler Nation Team Trail
Registration Verification
 
Event 2 | April 10, 2021 | Keystone Lake | Mannford Ramp (Praire Creek)
 

 

Team Captain Partner Membership
5 Joe Durnal Michael Corbett P
14 Doug Smith Brad Smith B
17 Lary Smith Gary McCarty B$
20 Dan Mahaffey Patrick Mahaffey B
21 Brandon Phillippee Tony Grubbs P
24 David Warrior Chris Haney P
26 Scott Farrington Brenda Farrington B
34 Brett McClintock Billy Fuller B
36 Josh Medlock Ryan Plyler P
38 Kelvin Grubbs Raymond Hill P
40 Aaron Stites Lloyd Calvert B
45 Chuck Lawrence Matt Carrol B
49 Jacob McDaniel Ryan Moss B
51 Mike Jones Derrick Jones B
52 James Reib Sawyer Reib / Jeff Taylor B
54 Don kirk Cooper Kirk P
55 Shane Thomas Preston Reed B
58 Chris Hall Stan Day B$
59 Jerry Patton Eddie Norris P
68 Turner Hall Grant Gingerich  
76 Steve Swann Matthew Kyles B
77 Dustin Wheeler Dalton Warrington P
78 Alex Torkelson Blake Capps B
81 Randy Renfro Michael Casey B
82 James Warner Rusty Anthematten B
86 Shane Fetty John Aertker P$
88 Darren McElhaney Dudley McElhaney B
90 Keith Allen  Jeff Montgomery P
93 Steve Vann Jim Vann B
124 Robert Miller Sam Simco  
132 Nick Madole Tom Fink B
135 Tim Shuck Garty Whiteley  P
144 Wade Goins Bret Fite P
147 Brendon McDonald Zach Vankeulen P$
150 John Paulson Clint Cornelius P
151 Tanner Ray Jon Ray/Sam Barlett B
Rising Stars
Registration Verification
 

 

Team Angler Captain
     
     
Quantum NextGen College
Registration Verification

 

Boat Flight Angler Co-Angler School
1 1 Charles Williams Brody Womack Northeastern State University
2 1 Zakary Knight Daniel Carter University of Oklahoma
3 1 Garrett Thompson Matthew Cavanaugh McKendree University
4 1 Robert Moody Clay Cooper Missouri State University
5 1 Carter Carlton Clay Tresler Northwest Arkansas Community College
6 1 Chris Bradley Jake McLure Southwestern Oklahoma State University
7 1 Tanner Knight Wesley Gonzales Southwestern Oklahoma State University
8 1 Matthew Clarke William McClendon University of Oklahoma
9 1 Travis Kem Cody Clifton Missouri State University
10 1 Trevor McKinney Blake Jackson McKendree University
11 1 Keegan Barber Jackson Donato Missouri State University
12 1 Hunter Loftin Dawson Clark Missouri State University
13 1 Logan Yanez Matthew Huffman Northeastern State University
14 1 Zach Jordon Colton Kelle Southeast Community College
15 1 Grayson Hudson Bodie Barnett Northeastern State University
16 1 George Clonts Mikail Williams Southwestern Oklahoma State University
17 1 Nicholas Mariconda Brody Duff Southwestern Oklahoma State
18 1 Brayden Littledave Sean Rhodes Rogers State University
19 1 Levi Juby Cooper Park Northeastern State University
20 1 Riley Girton Cullen Cook Southwestern Oklahoma State University
21 1 Braxton Hall Brayden Douthit Southeastern Oklahoma State University
22 1 Bo Adams Jacob Jones Northeastern State University
28 1 Noah Belt Seth Daniel Southeastern Oklahoma State
29 1 Austin Keifer Dalton Greene Arkansas Tech University
30 1 Nathan Butler Mathew Trolinger Oklahoma State
31 2 Chandler Dowd Gage McCollum University of Tulsa
32 2      
33 2      
34 2      
35 2      
36 2      
37 2      
38 2      
39 2      
40 2      
41 2      
42 2      
43 2      
44 2      
45 2      
46 2      
47 2      
48 2      
49 2      
50 2      
51 3      
52        
53        
54        
55        
56        
57        
58        
59        
60        
61        
62        
63        
64        
65        
66        
67        
68        
69        
70        
71        
72        
73        
74        
75        
76        
77        
78        
79        
80        
81        
82        
83        
84        
85        
86        
87        
88        
89        
90        
91        
92        
93        
94        
95        
96        
97        
98        
99        
100        
101        
102        
103        
104        
105        
106        
107        
108        
109        
110        
111        
112        
113        
114        
115        
116        
117        
118        
119        
120        
121        
122        
123        
124        
125        
126        
127        
128        
129        
130        
131        
132        
133        
134        
135        
136        
137        
138        
139        
140        
141        
142        
143        
144        
145        
146        
147        
148        
149        
150        
151        
152        
153        
154        
155        
156        
157        
158        
159        
160        
161        
162        
163        
164        
165        
166        
167        
168        
169        
170        
171        
172        
173        
174        
175        
176        
177        
178        
179        
180        
181        
182        
183        
184        
185        
186        
187        
188        
189        
190        
191        
192        
193        
194        
195        
196        
197        
198        
199        
200        
201        
202        
203        
204        
205        
206        
207        
208        
209        
210        
211        
212        
213        
214        
215        
216        
217        
218        
219        
220        
221        
222        
223        
224        
225        
226        
227        
228        
229        
230        
231        
232        
233        
234        
235        
236        
237        
238        
239        
240        
241        
242        
243        
244        
245        
246        
247        
248        
249        
250        
251        
252        
253        
254        
255        
256        
257        
258        
259        
260        
261        
262        
263        
264        
265        
266        
267        
268        
269        
270        
271        
272        
273        
274        
275        
276        
277        
278        
279        
280        
281        
282        
283        
284        
285        
286        
287        
288        
289        
290        
291        
292        
293        
294        
295        
296        
297        
298        
299        
300        
301        
302        
303        
304        
305        
306        
307        
308        
309        
310        
311        
312        
313        
314        
315        
316        
317        
318        
319        
320        
321        
322        
323        
324        
325        
326        
327        
328        
329        
330        
331        
332        
333        
334        
335        
336        
337        
338        
339        
340        
341        
342        
343        
344        
345        
346        
347        
348        
349        
350        
351        
352        
353        
354        
355        
356        
357        
358        
359        
360        
361        
362        
363        
364        
365        
366        
367        
368        
369        
370        
371        
372        
373        
374        
375        
376        
377        
378        
379        
380        
381        
382        
383        
384        
385        
386        
387        
388        
389        
390        
391        
392        
393        
394        
395        
396        
397        
398        
399        
NextGen High School
Registration Verification
 
 
Boat Flight Angler Co-Angler Boat Driver School CLUB NAME
401 1 Zane Shireman Clayton Garrett Michael Shireman Riverton Rams Jayhawks
402 1 Cassie Collins Stella Collins Willard Collins Wagoner High School Wagoner Fishing Team
403 1 Daxton Carter Emery Birdcreek Chris Carter Weleetka High School Weleetka High School
404 1 Lucas Thompson Zeth McGowin Jennifer Thompson Henryetta Public Schools Henryetta Fishing Team
405 1 Brayden Wilson Kolby Gehl Travis Wilson Tonganoxie High School Bobcat BASS
406 1 Brock Williams Kenzie Williams Aaron Williams Blue Jacket Fishing
407 1 Dayne Kobriger Cole White Michael Kobriger Grapevine High School Grapevine Fishing Team
408 1 Landon Brown Connor McKinzie Michael Brown Bourbon County High School BCHS Fishing
409 1 Mack Taylor Reese David Jeff Taylor Sand Springs  Public School Sand Springs Bass Fishing Team
410 1 Brett Boulter Ryan Murphy Scott Boulter Fort Gibson Fort Gibson Bass Team
411 1 Hunter Gibbany Preston Keller Ron Gibbany Central Junior High School Enid Bassmasters
412 1 Eli Trammel Zain Aliya Bobby Trammel Keys Keys
413 1 Davis Greaud Kellen Lanman Danny Greaud Deer Creek High School Deer Creek High School Bass Club
414 1 Grant Matthews Wyatt Eidson Mark Matthews Basehor Linwood High School Bobcat Bass
415 1 Holden Radford Kolton Harris Heath Radford Quapaw Public Schools Quapaw FFA
416 1 JT Moss Caleb Hopkins Joe Moss Mannford High School Mannford Bass Team
417 1 Austin Lovett Jordon Long Kyle Lovett Crowder High School Crowder Fishing
418 1 Riley Gray Hayden Barker Charles Gray East Newton High  Patriots
419 1 Jacob Riley Mcdonald Clayton Lynn Jacob McDonald Carthage High School Carthage Bass Team
420 1 Eston Rampey Gentry Gaddis Bill Gaddis Broken Arrow Broken Arrow Fishing
421 1 Trevor Kirk Lane Taylor Larry Ben Keys High School Keys Fishing Team
422 1 Hunter Wecker Dierks Beck jason Wecker Carthage High School Carthage Bass Team
423 1 Chance Wilson Justus Turner Timothy Wilson Quapaw Public Schools Quapaw Outdoor Club
424 1 Jordan Osterdock Alex Hudson Jeff Osterdock Henryetta  Henryetta Bass Team
425 1 Colton Weaver Kobe Kern Chris Weaver Lawton Comanche County HS Bass Masters
426 2 Riley Weaver Eli Angel Dennis Plunkett Lawton Comanche County HS Bass Masters
427 2 Micah Belt Jaedon Dan Lloyd Belt Kiowa Kiowa
428 2 Wyatt Hill Colton Hainzinger Josh Hill Washington County Washington County Jr Bass Club
429 2 Brycen Soliday Jaxon Windsor Chris Clement Nobile High School Noble Bass Club
430 2 Parker Hailing Wyatt Hailing Rick Dawes Sand Springs High School Sand Springs Fishing Team
431 2 Raysen Luginbill Hunter May Melvin Luginbill Clayton High School Clayton Fishing Team
432 2 Britches Ray Wyatt McManus Shane Ray Fort Gibson High School Fort Gibson Fishing Team
433 2 Chandler Kelley Cade Smith David Munhollland Kiowa School Kiowa School
434 2 River Eubanks Parker Eubanks Justin Eubanks Plainview High School Plainview Bass Club
435 2 Tate Baumert Tanner Cousatte Larry Baumert Pryor High School Pryor Fishing Team
436 2 Fisher Hill Jayce Martin Brad Hill Plainview High School Plainview Bass Club
437 2 Zayne Suman Matthew Lovell Phillip Suman Quapaw Quapaw
438 2 Kristyn Cooper Kayleigh Bruce Jacob Cooper Bluestem Jr/Sr School

Bluestem Fishing

439 2 Maison Rentfrow Lane Tudor Tony Mathis Fairland High School FHS Bass Team
440 2 Zack Cooper Kobe Rider Kyle Cooper Tahlequah School District Tahlequah School District
441 2 Zander Hart Logan Tibbett Wade Goins Jenks Jenks Fishing
442 2 Jacob Ross Nathan Gibbons Jake Edgin Ozark High  Arkansas Youth Bass Hogs
443 2 Braden Lankford Garrett Barton Bradley Lankford Wagoner High School Wagoner Fishing Team
444 2 Thatcher Wilson Mayson Johnson Justin Catcher Fort Gibson  Fort Gibson Tigers
445 2 Joseph Case Sydney Meier Roger Case Mannford High School Mannford High School
446 2 Austin Shields Nathan Reherman Jeff Shields Weatherford High School DUB Fishing
447 2 Kannon Merit Kolton Neal Mark Merit Quapaw High School Quapaw FFA
448 2 Shea Hornbuckle Bryce Steele Greg Hornbuckle Wagoner High School Wagoner High School
449 2 Taylor Callison Carver Raymond Jason Callison Pryor High School Pryor Creek Anglers
450 2 Brayden Ford Cole Hancock Joe Cummins Washington County  WCC High School Bass Club
451 3 Jesse Woodward Tyler Lake Richie Woodward Ketchum  Ketchum Bass Club
452 3 Aaron Standfast Rex Rierson Brian Standfast Bluestem High School Bluestem Fishing
453 3 Seth Freeman Hunter Mcdoulett Brandon Mullis Verdigris Rogers County Bass Anglers
454 3 Easton Dart Hunter Crowder Chris Dart Galena High School Galena
455 3 Connor Bullard Tucker Watson Joe Watson Henryetta High School Henryetta Fishing
456 3 Brody Holcomb Parker Shelton James Miller Quapaw High School Quapaw
457 3 Tate Baumert Tanner Cousatte Larry Baumert Pryor  Pryor Creek Anglers
458 3 Lane Stephens Lane Stephens Chris Stephens Oologah High School Mustangs
459 3          
460 3          
461 3          
462 3          
463 3          
464 3          
465 3          
466 3          
467 3          
468 3          
469 3          
470 3          
471 3          
472 3          
473 3          
474 3          
475 3          
476 4          
477 4          
478 4          
479 4          
480 4          
481 4          
482 4          
483 4          
484 4          
485 4          
486 4          
487 4          
488 4          
489 4          
490 4          
491 4          
492 4          
493 4          
494 4          
495 4          
496 4          
497 4          
498 4          
499 4          
500 4